訂閱藍海國際教育顧問
姓名
電話
電子郵件
您現在的位置 > 服務項目 > 打工度假 > 日本打工度假
日本Japan
1.年齡限制: 18 到 30 (含) 歲
2.財力證明:台幣80,000元。另需持有返回台灣之交通票券或有足夠經費購買該票券
3.簽証申請費:台幣1,100元。(每年4月有可能調整)
4.持有有效的中華民國護照 (載有身分証字號)居住在台灣之居民
5.過去未曾取得此種日本簽證。
6.受撫養之親屬不得同行。(若該家屬持有其他有效簽證則除外)

This content comes from a hidden element on this page.

The inline option preserves bound JavaScript events and changes, and it puts the content back where it came from when it is closed.

Click me, it will be preserved!

If you try to open a new ColorBox while it is already open, it will update itself with the new content.

Updating Content Example:
Click here to load new content